Axiom Dell 330-2405 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $76.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27280864

Description: Axiom Dell 330-2405 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2405) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6024F, 6220, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6424

Mfr Part #: AXG93109

MSRP: $404.00