Axiom Netgear AXM761 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $228.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27280861

Description: Axiom Netgear AXM761 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM761) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG92964

MSRP: $664.00