Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $100.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27280859

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4GE-SFP-LC, 4GE-SFP-LC=, 4GE-SFP-LC-5PACK=, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF=

Mfr Part #: AXG92912

MSRP: $126.00