Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27280854

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-2881, Dell 320-2880) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024

Mfr Part #: AXG92271

MSRP: $130.00