Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $241.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27263578

Description: Axiom Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

Mfr Part #: AXG93003

MSRP: $894.00