Axiom HP 455883-B21 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $233.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27263573

Description: Axiom HP 455883-B21 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 455883-B21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9

Mfr Part #: AXG92756

MSRP: $737.00