Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $448.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27263569

Description: Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E

Mfr Part #: AXG92287

MSRP: $988.00