Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27263564

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-L=) - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48

Mfr Part #: AXG91645

MSRP: $146.00