Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 27232131

Description: Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: M/GE-T-LX-01-NA

MSRP: $390.00