Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $301.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 27232131

Description: Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: M/GE-T-LX-01-NA

MSRP: $390.00