Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $2,016.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 27228322

Description: Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-CSR4=

MSRP: $2,995.00