AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 27204781

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 21R9929) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for Brocade 5100, 5300, DCX Backbone, Encryption SAN Switch; SilkWorm 7500, 7600; McDATA 6064

Mfr Part #: 21R9929-AO

MSRP: $70.00