AddOn 1Gbs 1 ST to 1 ST Media Converter - media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $184.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 27199102

Description: AddOn 1Gbs 1 ST to 1 ST Media Converter - Media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - SC single-mode / SC multi-mode - up to 20 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-GMC-MMSM-2ST

MSRP: $310.00