Comprehensive patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Comprehensive Cable >>


Product Id: 27197098

Description: Comprehensive - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: LC-LC-MM-5M

MSRP: $34.99