Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $151.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27190704

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 44X1964) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 44X1907

Mfr Part #: 44X1964-AX

MSRP: $177.00