Fluke testing device cable - 2 m

Category: Network cable
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Fluke Networks >>


Product Id: 27179279

Description: Fluke - Testing device cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 micron - for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-Q, CFP-100-S

Mfr Part #: SRC-9-LCLC