Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Fluke Networks Encircled Flux


$175.00
Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device cable - 2 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Testing device cable
  • FC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • 50 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M, CFP-100-Q
Fluke Networks Encircled Flux
  • Testing device cable
  • FC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • 50 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M, CFP-100-Q
  Additional Details
Price: $175.00
Mfr Part #: MRC-50-EFC-SCFC
SHI Part #: 27179257
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionFluke Networks Encircled Flux - Testing device cable - FC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - 50 micron - for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M, CFP-100-Q
ManufacturerFluke Networks
MSRP$160.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandFluke
Left Connector TypeFC multi-mode
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeTesting device cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Compatibility Information
Designed ForFluke Networks CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M, CFP-100-Q
Connectivity
ConnectorFC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)SC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 micron
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeTesting device cable
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode