B&B PoE McBasic - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $279.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 27174986

Description: B&B PoE McBasic - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 5 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: 852-11715

MSRP: $490.00