Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $67.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27163601

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 81Y1622) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Lenovo Flex System EN2092 1Gb Ethernet Scalable Switch, SI4091

Mfr Part #: 81Y1622-AX

MSRP: $78.76