Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $117.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27163437

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4739) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E

Mfr Part #: 45W4739-AX

MSRP: $137.00