Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $37.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27163435

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W2818) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4002AG4, 4002AG5, 4002BC4, 4002BC5

Mfr Part #: 45W2818-AX

MSRP: $43.00