Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 27159028

Description: Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 28 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: LMC100A-SM-R3

MSRP: $695.85