Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $277.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 27159027

Description: Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km - 1300 nm - for P/N: LMC200A-DC, LMC205

Mfr Part #: LMC100A-SC-R3

MSRP: $347.95