Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

14 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRONMULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC


MSRP$71.48
$38.00
14 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRONMULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
14 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRONMULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC
  Additional Details
Price: $38.00
MSRP: $71.48
Mfr Part #: FJ5G4LCLC-14M
SHI Part #: 27156051
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Unirise
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description14 METER OM4 40GIG LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, PVC JACKET 50/125 MICRONMULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC
ManufacturerUnirise
MSRP$71.48
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.30
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date130515