Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 27144680

Description: Transition Stand-Alone Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: M/GE-T-SX-01-NA

MSRP: $305.00