Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $351.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27144451

Description: Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W2811) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4002AC4, 4002AC5, 4002AG4, 4002BC5

Mfr Part #: 45W2811-AX

MSRP: $412.00