B&B Giga-MiniMc - media converter

Category: Channel converter
  $339.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 27071229

Description: B&B Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 856-10731

MSRP: $600.00