B&B MiniMc-Gigabit - media converter

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 27071227

Description: B&B MiniMc-Gigabit - Fiber media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 855-10732

MSRP: $400.00