B&B MiniMc-Gigabit - media converter

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 27071225

Description: B&B MiniMc-Gigabit - Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 855-10730

MSRP: $270.00