Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

B&B MiniMc - Fiber media converter


MSRP$239.63
Login for Price
B&B MiniMc - media converter

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC single mode
  • up to 40 km
  • 1310 nm
B&B MiniMc - Fiber media converter
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / SC single mode
  • up to 40 km
  • 1310 nm
  Additional Details
MSRP: $239.63
Mfr Part #: 855-10625
SHI Part #: 27071224
Category: Channel converter
UNSPSC: 43201540
Manufacturer: B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryChannel converter
DescriptionB&B MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
ManufacturerB&B Electronics Manufacturing Company
MSRP$239.63
UNSPSC43201540
Main Specifications
C.P.U.MEDIAC
Height0000.00
Length0000.00
Width0000.00