AddOn 1m LC to SC OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - mode conditioning cable - 1 m

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 27036203

Description: AddOn 1m LC to SC OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3z

Mfr Part #: ADD-MODE-SCLC6-1

MSRP: $90.00