Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $401.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 27020655

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: QFXSFP10GESR-AX

MSRP: $506.00