Axiom - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,342.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 26965952

Description: Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR) - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP10ZR192LR-AX

MSRP: $2,754.00