Axiom - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $579.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 26946676

Description: Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 2, 4, 8; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Extended Combination 20, Line Card

Mfr Part #: XFP10LR192SR-AX

MSRP: $669.00