Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $568.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 26939368

Description: Omnitron FlexPoint GX/T - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 4706-0

MSRP: $760.00