10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE

Category: Transceivers
  $235.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by eNet Components >>


Product Id: 26930564

Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC CONNECTOR HP COMPATIBLE

Mfr Part #: JD092B-ENC

MSRP: $995.00