Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $8,918.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 26901357

Description: Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40GE-LR4=

MSRP: $14,439.11