Mellanox - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,791.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Mellanox Technologies >>


Product Id: 26891887

Description: Mellanox - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 4x InfiniBand (QSFP), 40GBase-LR4 - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: MC2210511-LR4

MSRP: $5,033.00