Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $294.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 26864033

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Juniper EX Series EX4550, EX4550-32T

Mfr Part #: EXSFP10GEUSR-AX

MSRP: $345.00