Perle S-1110-S2ST10-XT - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $655.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 26859809

Description: Perle S-1110-S2ST10-XT - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 05090710

MSRP: $811.00