Perle S-1110-M2SC05-XT - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 26859805

Description: Perle S-1110-M2SC05-XT - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 05090670

MSRP: $544.00