Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $2,688.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 26856244

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-ZX-SMD=

MSRP: $3,995.00