Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 26825172

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: GE SFP1000SX-220) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP1000SX220-AX

MSRP: $106.00