Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

SC-SC 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX10GB LSR 50/125MICRON TAA COMPLIANT


MSRP$39.99
$26.00
SC-SC 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX10GB LSR 50/125MICRON TAA COMPLIANT

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
SC-SC 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX10GB LSR 50/125MICRON TAA COMPLIANT
  Additional Details
Price: $26.00
MSRP: $39.99
Mfr Part #: GSC2-01-10G
SHI Part #: 26797463
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionSC-SC 1M MULTIMODE DUPLEX10GB LSR 50/125MICRON TAA COMPLIANT
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$39.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.00
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC0846359029596
Width000.00