Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

LC-ST 5M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT


MSRP$46.99
$32.00
LC-ST 5M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
LC-ST 5M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT
  Additional Details
Price: $32.00
MSRP: $46.99
Mfr Part #: GLCST-05-10G
SHI Part #: 26797452
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionLC-ST 5M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$46.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.00
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC0846359029695
Width000.00