Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

25M CLEARLINKS AQUA FIBEROPTICMMF LC-SC 50/125 TAA COMPLIANT


MSRP$84.99
$58.00
25M CLEARLINKS AQUA FIBEROPTICMMF LC-SC 50/125 TAA COMPLIANT

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
25M CLEARLINKS AQUA FIBEROPTICMMF LC-SC 50/125 TAA COMPLIANT
  Additional Details
Price: $58.00
MSRP: $84.99
Mfr Part #: GLCSC-25-10G
SHI Part #: 26797436
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description25M CLEARLINKS AQUA FIBEROPTICMMF LC-SC 50/125 TAA COMPLIANT
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$84.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.00
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC0846359029756
Width000.00