Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

LC-SC 9M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT


MSRP$56.99
$37.00
LC-SC 9M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
LC-SC 9M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT
  Additional Details
Price: $37.00
MSRP: $56.99
Mfr Part #: GLCSC-09-10G
SHI Part #: 26797432
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionLC-SC 9M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$56.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.00
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC0846359029794
Width000.00