Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

LC-SC 2M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT


MSRP$41.99
$28.00
LC-SC 2M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
LC-SC 2M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT
  Additional Details
Price: $28.00
MSRP: $41.99
Mfr Part #: GLCSC-02-10G
SHI Part #: 26797425
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionLC-SC 2M MULTIMODE DUPLEX 10GIGLSR 50/125MICRON AQUA TAA COMPLIANT
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$41.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.00
Height000.00
Length000.00
UPC0846359029862
Width000.00