Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 26795865

Description: Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX-U / LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-20

MSRP: $450.00