Axiom Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 26791984

Description: Axiom Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419013-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T; Nortel Passport 8000

Mfr Part #: AA1419013-E5-AX

MSRP: $54.00