Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $872.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 26738525

Description: Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - 850 nm - for Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820

Mfr Part #: C3N53AA